Verden bruttonationalprodukt

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAND2012 BNP (mia.)2013 BNP (mia.)2014 BNP (mia.)2015 BNP (mia.)2016 BNP (mia.)2017 BNP (mia.)
afghanistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albanien12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Algeriet206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigua og Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Argentina472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Armenien10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Australien1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Østrig409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Aserbajdsjan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
The Bahamas8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
Bahrain27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladesh118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Hviderusland58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belgien496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
Belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
Benin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
bhutan1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivia27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosnien-Hercegovina17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
botswana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brasilien2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brunei17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bulgarien50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
Burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Cambodja14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Cameroun25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Canada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Kap Verde1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Centralafrikanske Republik2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Tchad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Chile272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
Kina7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Colombia378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Comorerne595639684731781834
Den Demokratiske Republik Congo17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Republik Congo15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Costa Rica44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C? Te d'Ivoire25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Kroatien61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Cypern24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Tjekkiet205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Danmark321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
Djibouti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
Dominica506524544567589609
Dominikanske republik59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ecuador72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Egypten252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Ækvatorial Guinea22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Eritrea3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estland22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Etiopien38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fiji3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Finland257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Frankrig2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
Gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Gambia9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Georgien15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Tyskland3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Ghana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Grækenland271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
Grenada8599009449901,0391,091
Guatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Guinea5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Guinea-Bissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
Guyana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
haiti8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Honduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Hong Kong SAR260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Ungarn129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Island13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
Indien1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonesien928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
Den Islamiske Republik Iran496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Irak144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Irland209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
israel245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
Italien2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Jamaica15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Japan5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Jordan31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
Kasakhstan198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenya42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribati180190198207216226
Korea1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovo6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuwait202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Kirgisistan6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Laos Demokratiske Folkerepublik8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Letland27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Libanon41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Lesotho2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
liberia1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libyen79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Litauen42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
luxembourg55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Den Tidligere Jugoslaviske Republik Makedonien10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagaskar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
Malawi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malaysia305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maldiverne2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Mauretanien4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
mauritius11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Mexico1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Moldova7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongoliet10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
Montenegro4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Marokko100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
mozambique14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Myanmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
namibia12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
nepal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Holland802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
New Zealand180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nicaragua7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Niger6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigeria273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norge501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Oman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papua Ny Guinea15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
paraguay22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Peru184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Filippinerne227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Polen528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portugal220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Qatar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Rumænien186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Rusland2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Rwanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
Samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom? og Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Saudi Arabien651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
senegal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Serbien43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
Seychellerne9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leone3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapore270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Slovakiske Republik94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Slovenien46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Salomonøerne9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
Sydafrika419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
Spanien1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Sri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
St. Kitts og Nevis738766808858910965
St. Lucia1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
Saint Vincent og Grenadinerne728758800849898949
Sudan53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
Surinam4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
swaziland3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
Sverige549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Schweiz620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Taiwan-provinsen i Kina480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
tadsjikistan7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzania24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Thailand377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Demokratiske Republik Timor-Leste4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Togo3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
Tonga476494512531553579
Trinidad og Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tunesien46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
Kalkun817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
Turkmenistan29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ukraine183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Forenede Arabiske Emirater386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
Det Forenede Kongerige2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
Forenede Stater15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Uruguay52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Usbekistan51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
Vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vietnam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Republikken Yemen36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
Zambia20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
zimbabwe10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934